Lacartes.com
  • Businesses
    • Businesses
    • Marketplace
    • Jobs
    • Photos
    • Videos
  • Local Businessess
  • Marketplace
  • Jobs
  • Community
  • LOG IN
  • SIGNUP
Home
 >
Business
 >
Cambodia
 >
Siem Reap
 >
Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays)

Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays)

  • FOLLOW
  • WRITE REVIEW
  • SEND MESSAGE
  • Profile
  • Photos12
  • Pricelists13

View Our Prices

Menus & Prices, Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap
Menus & Prices, Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap
Menus & Prices, Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap
Menus & Prices, Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap

Latest Photos

Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap
Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap
Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap
Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays), Siem Reap

Introduction

We are proud to introduce ourselves as a Adventure Holidays / tour operator with first hand experience and knowledge of diverse Indochina. Our offices in Siem Riep and Phnom Penh are manned by knowledgeable staff who will do their utmost to make sure your Journey is enjoyable and memorable.
Our organization has a significant experience in organizing tours all over Indochina . We love to show our guests the different parts of Indochina with its unique and fascinating people, covering the main highlights as well as lesser known gems. Since 2009, we have organized tours for tourists from all over the world.
Mr Peter jenkyns -BUNSARNG - Keo , our sale director is a native Cambodian who is happy to go off the road and meet the locals during his special tours. he can take you wherever you want to go – the choice is yours. All of our guides speak English; handy if you want to know more about the locals in the rural areas where people only speak Khmer. Let us show you the many different 'faces' of Cambodia as we go beyond the 7th Wonder of the World Angkor Wat – you won't regret it!
Indochina Expedition(Adventure Holidays) is a full-licensed travel company and registered by the Ministry of Tourism: License Numer 190/09.
Cambodian Travel Partner is an active member of CATA, Cambodia Association of Travel Agents: Member Number 184

Contact Info

Address:
#780 Knar Village, Chreav Commune ,Siem Reap Province
Siem Reap
Siem Reap 93124
Cambodia
Tel:
063 5550036
Fax:
No
Website:
http://www.indochinaexpedition.net

Offering

  • Cambodia Adventure holidays
  • Classic Tour
  • Native Bird watching
  • Cycling travel
  • Camping discovery
  • Beach Break holiday
  • Trekking journey

Hours of operation

From To From To From To
MondayOpen8.30.0012.0031.3018.00
TuesdayOpen08.30.0012.0013.3018.00
WednesdayOpen8.3012.0013.3018.00
ThursdayOpen8.30.0012.0013.3018.00
FridayOpen8.3012.0013.3018.00
SaturdayOpen8.3012.00
SundayOpen

Meet Our Team (2)

BUNSARNG - Keo
Founder / Sale director Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holiday)
I am BUNSARNG . I love to work with people Organize their holiday,Adventure holiday package ,

CATEGORIES IN SIEM REAP

Siem Reap Serviced Apartments  ·  Siem Reap Activities & Tours  ·  Siem Reap Holiday Park  ·  Siem Reap Outfitter & Guide Services  ·  Siem Reap Restaurants  ·  Siem Reap Cafe  ·  Siem Reap Hotels & Resorts  ·  Siem Reap Travel Services  ·  Siem Reap Health Tourism  ·  Siem Reap Cosmetic Products  ·  Siem Reap Health  ·  Siem Reap Taxi, Chauffeur & Shuttle Service  ·  Siem Reap Translation Services

SIMILAR BUSINESSES NEARBY

Reflections Art Boutique Hotel
Siem Reap
Tel: +855 63 640 2224
Golden Banana B&B and Superior Hotel
Siem Reap
Tel: +855 12 88 53 66
Var Sunny Angkor Suite Hotel
Siem Reap
Tel: 855-88-906-1111
Green Era Travel - Cambodia Tour Operator
Siem Reap
Tel: +855 97 75 74 477

SEARCH TAGS

Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays) · Trekking Tour · Cambodia Adventure holidays · Classic Tour · Native Bird watching · Cycling travel · Camping discovery · Beach Break holiday · Trekking journey · Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays) 93124  · Trekking Tour 93124  · Cambodia Adventure holidays 93124  · Classic Tour 93124  · Native Bird watching 93124  · Cycling travel 93124  · Camping discovery 93124  · Beach Break holiday 93124  · Trekking journey 93124  · Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays) Siem Reap · Trekking Tour Siem Reap · Cambodia Adventure holidays Siem Reap · Classic Tour Siem Reap · Native Bird watching Siem Reap · Cycling travel Siem Reap · Camping discovery Siem Reap · Beach Break holiday Siem Reap · Trekking journey Siem Reap · Cambodia Serviced Apartments · Siem Reap Serviced Apartments
NEWS FEEDS
  • Tarika Group listed on Lacartes
    14 Apr 2026
  • Eaton Fire Legal Team listed on Lacartes
    13 Apr 2026
  • Roxell Richards Injury Law Firm listed on Lacartes
    13 Apr 2026
  • Tess House Law listed on Lacartes
    13 Apr 2026
  • Amazing Morrow listed on Lacartes
    10 Apr 2026
See More

Email Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays)

Do not send job enquiries or promotional messages via this form. Non-genuine enquiries can result in you being blocked from the site.
Your Name:*
Your Email:*
Re-enter Email:*
Your Contact Tel:*
Subject:*
Your query:*
Please do not use rude language. Messages containing any rude language will be automatically deleted.

Review Indochina Expedition (Adventure Holidays)

Review Rules
  • No spam, self-promotion or offensive language.
  • Write as if telling a good friend about your experience.
  • Describe the products or services you received and justify your rating.
  • Reviews like 'This is great!' 'Terrible business! Avoid!' will be removed.
Your Rating*
Title*
Your Review*
Email*
Tel*
Name*
Add up to 10 photos to support your review
Accepted file format: jpg, png
Max file size: 10mb
This website is best viewed using the latest Internet Explorer, Chrome, Safari, Firefox and other web browsers.

Locations

  • United Kingdom
  • Philippines
  • United States
  • India
  • Ireland
  • New Zealand
  • Australia
  • Canada
  • Romania
  • Singapore
  • Luxembourg
  • Spain
  • Germany
  • France
  • China
  • Croatia
  • South Africa
  • Hungary
  • Italy
  • Slovakia

Categories

  • Professional Services
  • Home Improvement
  • Health
  • Food & Drink
  • Shopping
  • Finance & Insurance
  • Health Products
  • Manufacturers & Industrial
  • Automotive
  • Legal

Marketplace

  • Health & Beauty
  • Business & Industrial
  • Clothing & Accessories
  • Furniture
  • Electronics
  • Home & Garden
  • Vehicles & Parts
  • Hardware
  • Arts & Entertainment
Lacartes.com © all rights reserved  |  About  |  Business Solutions  |  Contact  |  Terms  |  Privacy
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using this Site you consent to our use of cookies. OK Learn more
FREE SIGN UP
LOGIN TO LACARTES
Already have an account? Log in
Forgot password?
Don't have an account? Sign up
By clicking sign up you confirm you have read and agreed to our terms of service and privacy policy
Please disable Adblock on Lacartes.com

Seems adblock is enabled on your browser. We do NOT use pop-up ads and the subtle ad on each page helps keep Lacartes.com completely and permanently free.

In addition, Adblock can sometimes block essential pop-ups that are part of the website’s function such as pop-up registration or contact forms.

Please support us by disabling adblock on lacartes.com. We are grateful for your understanding and co-operation!